Jensen Ackles
Person
Occupation:
Actor, director
Date of birth:
1978-3-1
Place of birth:
Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth name:
Jensen Ross Ackles
Spouse:
Danneel Harris (2010-present, 1 child)
89
Ranked by 4,520 people in 14 topics
#1
Rank!
Ranked by 1192 people
Abigail Fenwick: "hottest by FFFAAAARRRRR <3"   (More)
#37
Rank!
Ranked by 982 people
#31
Rank!
Ranked by 865 people
#8
Rank!
Ranked by 663 people
#2
Rank!
Ranked by 354 people
#7
#3
Rank!
Ranked by 48 people
#26
Rank!
Ranked by 44 people
#20
Rank!
Ranked by 21 people
#6
Rank!
Ranked by 10 people
#3
Rank!
Ranked by 127 people
Annika Aanenson: "he ISNT a TOP star!! "
#9
Rank!
Ranked by 48 people
#8
Rank!
Ranked by 44 people
People who love Jensen Ackles also Love: