Christopher Reeve
Person
Occupation:
Actor, director, producer, screenwriter, author, activist
nationality:
American
Date of birth:
September 25, 1952
Place of birth:
New York City, New York, U.S.
Birth name:
Christopher D'Olier Reeve
Spouse:
Dana Morosini (1992-2004)
80
Ranked by 83 people in 7 topics
#16
#137
Rank!
Ranked by 12 people
#1
Rank!
Ranked by 7 people
#136
Rank!
Ranked by 7 people
#491
Rank!
Ranked by 6 people
#5
Rank!
Ranked by 3 people
#2
Rank!
Ranked by 3 people
People who love Christopher Reeve also Love: